ARLB Appointments

Any changes or cancelations should be notified to the ARLB branch office.
More Appointments Will be Posted Shortly
Matches now Listed in Alphabetical Order by Surname


Sort by: Date | Competition | Surname

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Home Away Date & Time Competition Location
Ardee-J 1 Athboy-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 3
Referee Barry Armstrong
 
Ardee-J 1 Clane-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 3 Dundalk RFC
Referee Stuart Armstrong
 
UCD-J 1 Old Belvedere-J 1 Mon 27/01/20 @ 20:00 Metro League Div 1
Referee Kevin Beakey
 
St.Michaels-JCT Belvedere College-JCT Mon 03/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Kevin Beakey
 
Qualifer 1-JCT Clongowes Wood-JCT Thu 06/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup
Referee Niall Behan
 
Belvedere College-SCT St.Marys College-SCT Tue 28/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Dermot Blake
 
Ireland Club XV-Internatio Scotland Clubs-Internatio Fri 07/02/20 @ 17:45 International Club Energia Park
Touch Judge Dermot Blake
 
Stillorgan Rathfarnham-J 4 Old Belvedere-J 4 Sat 01/02/20 @ 13:00 Metro League Div 8
Assessor Bernard Boland
 
Blackrock College-SCT 2nds Belvedere College-SCT 2nds Wed 29/01/20 @ 14:30 SCT 2nds League
Referee Kevin Bolger
 
Wicklow-Women Railway Union-Women J1 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 Womens Metro Floodlit Cup Wicklow RFC
Sub Referee Kevin Bolger
 
Greystones-Women Portlaoise-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 3
Referee Christopher Bonnie
 
Garda-Women Clontarf-Women Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 3
Referee Christopher Bonnie
 
Coolmine-J 1 Balbriggan-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 A
Assessor Jim Breen
 
Portlaoise-J 2 North Kildare-J 2 Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:30 J 2 LL Seconds Div 2 A
Assessor Conor Byrne
 
Lansdowne F C-U 20 MU Barnhall-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:15 JP Fanagan Prem Div 1
Referee Katie Byrne
 
Ireland-Women Inte Scotland-Women Inte Sun 02/02/20 @ 00:00 International Women Energia Park
No. 5 Katie Byrne
 
CYM-J 5 Clondalkin-J 5 Sat 01/02/20 @ 13:00 Metro League Div 11
Referee Niall Callery
 
Cill Dara-J 2 Longford-J 2 Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:30 J 2 LL Seconds Div 1 B
Referee Eugene Canavan
 
Old Belvedere RFC-U 20 B Galwegians-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem 2
Assessor Pat Carolan
 
Malahide-J 1 Navan-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 3
Referee Susan Carty
 
Temple Carraig Greystones-SCT St.Michaels-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Terenure RFC
Referee John Carvill
 
Boyne-J 2 Tullow-J 2 Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:30 J 2 LL Seconds Div 1 B
Assessor George Clare
 
Emerald Warriors-J 5 Coolmine-J 5 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 Metro League Div 11 St.Marys College RFC
Referee Greg Colclough
 
Gonzaga-SCT Blackrock College-SCT Sun 26/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Sub Referee Tom Colton
 
St.Gerards-SCT Kings Hospital-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup St.Marys College RFC
Sub Referee Tom Colton
 
Ireland Club XV-Internatio Scotland Clubs-Internatio Fri 07/02/20 @ 17:45 International Club Energia Park
Sub Referee Nigel Correll
 
Portlaoise-J 2 North Kildare-J 2 Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:30 J 2 LL Seconds Div 2 A
Referee John Cosgrave
 
Blackrock RFC-Women Wanderers-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 4
Referee Gerard Cregan
 
North Kildare-U 18 A1-U 18 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:00 U 18 Leinster Maynooth IT
Sub Referee Eoin Crossen
 
Old Wesley-J 1 Lansdowne-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 Metro League Div 1 Ballycorus Rd Kilternan
Ref Cam Brian Cullen
 
CYM-J 3 Old Wesley-J 3 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 Metro League Div 5
Referee Paddy Curran
 
Tullamore-U 20 Blackrock RFC-U 20 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Referee Paddy Curran
 
Leinster-U 17 Connacht-U 17 Tue 18/02/20 @ 14:30 U 17 Friendly Mullingar RFC
Referee Paddy Curran
 
Wicklow-Women Railway Union-Women J1 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 Womens Metro Floodlit Cup Wicklow RFC
Touch Judge Daphne Danga
 
St.Patricks Classical-JCT Wexford CBS-JCT Wed 29/01/20 @ 12:30 JCT Fr.Godfrey D.L.S.P.
Touch Judge Paul Daniel
 
Clane-J 1 Dublin Dogos-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 3
Referee Barry Dempsey
 
Dublin University-U 20 B Corinthians-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem 2 Monkstown F C
Referee Owen Desmond
 
Old Belvedere RFC 2-J 1 Clontarf FC 2-J 1 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 Metro League Div 2
Referee Owen Desmond
 
Newbridge College-JCT St.Gerards-JCT Mon 03/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup St.Marys College RFC
Referee Paul Dolan
 
Blackrock RFC-U 20 Cill Dara-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Referee Bernard Doyle
 
MU Barnhall-J 1 Old Wesley RFC 2-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 2
Referee Bernard Doyle
 
North Kildare-J 1 Coolmine-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 2 A
Referee John S Dunne
 
Athy-J 1 New Ross-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Referee John S Dunne
 
C U S-JCT High School-JCT Mon 27/01/20 @ 14:30 JCT Fr.Godfrey St.Marys College RFC
Touch Judge Arthur Dupont
 
Suttonians-J 1 Dublin City University-J 1 Wed 29/01/20 @ 20:00 J 1 Friendly
Referee Hugh Early
 
Dublin University-U 20 Old Wesley-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 1 Blackrock College
Referee Lloyd Ellis Dempsey
 
St.Marys College RFC 2-J 1 Wanderers-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 3
Referee Lloyd Ellis Dempsey
 
Malahide-U 20 Coolmine-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Assessor Peter Fagan
 
Garda-Women Clontarf-Women Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 3
Assessor Peter Fagan
 
Kilkenny College-SCT Wesley College-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Sub Referee James Fegan
 
Enniscorthy-J 1 Tullamore-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 3
Referee James Fegan
 
Terenure College-SCT Clongowes Wood-SCT Wed 29/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee John Flynn
 
Suttonians-J 1 Dundalk-J 1 Sun 09/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 1 A
Referee Andy Fogarty
 
Suttonians-U 18 Seapoint-U 18 Sun 26/01/20 @ 12:00 U 18 Leinster Malahide RFC
Referee Michael Forrestal
 
Clontarf-J 1 Blackrock RFC-J 1 Mon 27/01/20 @ 20:00 Metro League Div 1
Referee Michael Forrestal
 
Terenure College-SCT Clongowes Wood-SCT Wed 29/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Sub Referee Michael Forrestal
 
Boyne-J 1 Tullow-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 1 B
Referee Michael Forrestal
 
Garda-J 1 Railway Union-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Referee Audrey Fulham
 
Temple Carraig Greystones-SCT St.Michaels-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Terenure RFC
Touch Judge Audrey Fulham
 
Wicklow-Women Railway Union-Women J1 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 Womens Metro Floodlit Cup Wicklow RFC
Referee Audrey Fulham
 
North Kildare-U 18 A1-U 18 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:00 U 18 Leinster Maynooth IT
Referee Brian Gildea
 
County Carlow FC-J 2 Longford-J 2 Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 J 2 LL Seconds Div 1 B
Referee Tony Grehan
 
C U S-JCT High School-JCT Mon 27/01/20 @ 14:30 JCT Fr.Godfrey St.Marys College RFC
Sub Referee Tony Grehan
 
St.Gerards-SCT Kings Hospital-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup St.Marys College RFC
Touch Judge Tony Grehan
 
Newbridge-J 2 Wexford Wanderers-J 2 Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:30 J 2 LL Seconds Div 2 A
Referee Tony Grehan
 
Garda-J 1 Railway Union-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Coach Steve Griffiths
 
Gonzaga-SCT Blackrock College-SCT Sun 26/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Paul Haycock
 
Dublin University-J 1 Terenure-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 Metro League Div 1
Referee Ian Hayes
 
Portarlington-J 1 Swords-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 3
Referee Padraig Hearns
 
St.Marys RFC-U 18 D.L.S.P.-U 18 Sun 26/01/20 @ 12:00 U 18 Leinster
Referee Jonathan Hollywood
 
CBC Monkstown-SCT Newbridge College-SCT Fri 31/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Sub Referee Jonathan Hollywood
 
Clontarf-U 20 UCD-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 1
Referee Sam Holt
 
C U S-JCT High School-JCT Mon 27/01/20 @ 14:30 JCT Fr.Godfrey St.Marys College RFC
Referee Sam Holt
 
Thomand-J 1 Galbally-J 1 Sun 09/02/20 @ 00:00 IPAS Exchange
Referee Sam Holt
 
Naas RFC-Women Gorey-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 3
Referee Anthony Hubbock
 
D.L.S.P.-U 20 Bective Rangers-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Assessor Peter Hudson
 
Old Wesley-J 1 Lansdowne-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 Metro League Div 1 Ballycorus Rd Kilternan
Referee Robbie Jenkinson
 
UCD-U 20 B Skerries RFC-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Assessor Mark Jenkinson
 
Qualifier 2-JCT Castleknock College-JCT Thu 06/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup
Referee Phil Kane
 
North East Area-U 16 Midlands-U 16 Wed 19/02/20 @ 11:30 U 16 Shane Horgan Cup Ashbourne RFC
Referee Phil Kane
 
Stillorgan Rathfarnham-J 4 Old Belvedere-J 4 Sat 01/02/20 @ 13:00 Metro League Div 8
Referee Billy Kavanagh
 
Old Belvedere RFC-U 20 B Galwegians-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem 2
Referee Mark Kilduff
 
Monkstown-J 1 County Carlow FC-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 1 B
Referee Mark Kilduff
 
Naas-U 20 Seapoint-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Referee Jason Le Lievre
 
Temple Carraig Greystones-SCT St.Michaels-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Terenure RFC
Sub Referee Jason Le Lievre
 
Skerries-J 1 Terenure RFC 2-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 3
Referee Jason Le Lievre
 
MU Barnhall-Women Mullingar-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:00 Womens League Div 2
Referee Thomas Lyons
 
MU Barnhall-Women J1 North Meath/Swords -Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 12:15 Womens League Div 4
Referee Paddy Mann
 
UCD-J 4 Navan-J 4 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 Metro League Div 7
Referee Paul Manning
 
Dublin University-J 1 UCD-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 1
Referee Peter McClure IPAS
 
Kilkenny College-SCT Wesley College-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Touch Judge Joe McDermott
 
Metropolitan Area-U 16 North Midlands-U 16 Wed 19/02/20 @ 13:00 U 16 Shane Horgan Cup Ashbourne RFC
Referee Joe McDermott
 
Navan-U 20 NUIG-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem 2
Referee Kenneth McDonald
 
St.Andrews College-JCT Blackrock College-JCT Thu 06/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Kenneth McDonald
 
Skerries-J 1 A-J 1 Fri 31/01/20 @ 15:00 J 1 Friendly
Referee Donagh McGowan
 
Midland Warriors-J 1 Birr-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Referee Trevor McHugh
 
Mullingar-J 1 Edenderry-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 A
Referee Trevor McHugh
 
Malahide-U 20 Coolmine-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Referee Carl McIntyre
 
Greystones-J 1 St Marys-J 1 Sat 01/02/20 @ 12:30 Metro League Div 2
Referee Carl McIntyre
 
Ardee-J 1 Clane-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 3 Dundalk RFC
Assessor Bernard McSweeney
 
UCD-J 4 Navan-J 4 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 Metro League Div 7
Assessor Bernard McSweeney
 
Gonzaga-JCT St.Marys College-JCT Wed 05/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Brian Montayne
 
Suttonians RFC-Women J1 New Ross-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 4
Referee Matthew Murchan
 
Dublin City University-Women Tullow-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 1
Referee Ciaran Murphy
 
Cill Dara-J 1 Longford-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 1 B
Referee William K Murphy
 
Terenure College-JCT Kilkenny College-JCT Wed 05/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup Naas RFC
Referee William K Murphy
 
Old Belvedere-J 1 Blackrock RFC-J 1 Sat 01/02/20 @ 13:00 Metro League Div 1
Referee William N Murphy
 
CYM-Women Wicklow-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 12:30 Womens League Div 1
Referee Derek Murtagh
 
Wexford Wanderers-U 18 Tullamore-U 18 Sat 01/02/20 @ 12:00 U 18 Leinster
Referee David Neiland
 
Rathdrum-Women Dublin University-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 12:30 Womens League Div 2
Referee Stephen Niland
 
Ireland Club XV-Internatio Scotland Clubs-Internatio Fri 07/02/20 @ 17:45 International Club Energia Park
Assessor Ciaran O Brien
 
Belvedere College-SCT St.Marys College-SCT Tue 28/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Sub Referee Alex O Connell
 
Coolmine-J 1 Balbriggan-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 A
Referee Alex O Connell
 
County Carlow FC-J 1 Longford-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 1 B
Referee Paul O Connor
 
Kilkenny College-SCT Wesley College-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Paul O Connor
 
MU Barnhall-Women J1 New Ross-Women Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 4
Referee Simon O Donnell
 
MU Barnhall-U 18 A-U 18 Sun 26/01/20 @ 12:00 U 18 Leinster
Referee Ciaran O Flynn
 
Terenure College-SCT Clongowes Wood-SCT Wed 29/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Touch Judge Ciaran O Flynn
 
Stillorgan-J 3 CYM-J 3 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 5
Referee Ciaran O Flynn
 
Gonzaga-SCT Blackrock College-SCT Sun 26/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Touch Judge Rory O Keeffe
 
North Kildare-U 18 A1-U 18 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:00 U 18 Leinster Maynooth IT
Touch Judge Cian Ormond
 
St Marys-J 4 Newbridge-J 4 Sat 01/02/20 @ 13:00 Metro League Div 9
Referee Cian Ormond
 
UCD-U 20 B Skerries RFC-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Referee Simon Owens
 
Dublin Insurances- Edinburgh Insurances- Fri 31/01/20 @ 14:30 Insurances Wanderers
Referee Simon Owens
 
Dublin University-J 1 UCD-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 1
Assessor Brian Pender
 
Lansdowne F C 2-J 1 Naas-J 1 Fri 31/01/20 @ 19:30 Metro League Div 2
Referee Marco Pietri
 
Arklow-J 1 Garda-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Referee Simon Porter
 
Birr-J 1 North Meath-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Referee Julian Pringle
 
St.Gerards-SCT Kings Hospital-SCT Thu 30/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup St.Marys College RFC
Referee Padraic Reidy
 
Cistercian Roscrea-SCT Castleknock College-SCT Mon 27/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Colm Roche
 
Seapoint-U 15 Clane-U 15 Sun 26/01/20 @ 12:00 U 15 Leinster
Referee Ultan Ryan
 
St.Patricks Classical-JCT Wexford CBS-JCT Wed 29/01/20 @ 12:30 JCT Fr.Godfrey D.L.S.P.
Referee Ultan Ryan
 
Portlaoise-J 1 North Kildare-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 A
Referee Mark Scoyne
 
UCD-Ladies Col Carlow IT-Ladies Col Wed 29/01/20 @ 19:00 Irish Colleges Wom Div 1
Referee Keith Shanahan
 
CBC Monkstown-SCT Newbridge College-SCT Fri 31/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Glenn Sheridan
 
Gonzaga-SCT Blackrock College-SCT Sun 26/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
No. 4 Wayne Sheridan
 
CBC Monkstown-SCT Newbridge College-SCT Fri 31/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
No. 4 Wayne Sheridan
 
Munster-Pro 14 Isuzu Southern Kings-Pro 14 Fri 14/02/20 @ 19:30 Guinness Pro 14
Commissioner Wayne Sheridan
 
Railway Union-Women J1 Edenderry-Women Sun 26/01/20 @ 13:00 Womens League Div 1
Referee Keith Spendlove
 
Belvedere College-SCT St.Marys College-SCT Tue 28/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Touch Judge Keith Spendlove
 
Mullingar-J 2 Edenderry-J 2 Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:30 J 2 LL Seconds Div 2 A
Referee Keith Spendlove
 
CBC Monkstown-SCT Newbridge College-SCT Fri 31/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Touch Judge Sean Stanley
 
Railway Union-J 1 Midland Warriors-J 1 Sat 01/02/20 @ 13:00 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Referee Alex Staveley
 
D.L.S.P.-U 20 Bective Rangers-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 3
Referee Jason Teahan
 
Cistercian Roscrea-JCT Pres Bray-JCT Tue 04/02/20 @ 15:00 JCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Referee Ian Thompson
 
St.Patricks Classical-JCT Wexford CBS-JCT Wed 29/01/20 @ 12:30 JCT Fr.Godfrey D.L.S.P.
Sub Referee Eoin Tighe
 
D.L.S.P.-J 1 Clondalkin-J 1 Fri 31/01/20 @ 20:00 J 1 LL Div 1 B
Referee Tomas Treacy
 
St.Marys College RFC 2-J 1 Wanderers-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 Metro League Div 3
Assessor Tom A Tuohy
 
Boyne-J 2 Tullow-J 2 Sun 02/02/20 @ 13:30 J 2 LL Seconds Div 1 B
Referee Marais van Zyl
 
Portarlington-J 1 Roscrea-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 3
Referee Dan Wallace
 
Cistercian Roscrea-SCT Castleknock College-SCT Mon 27/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Sub Referee Clive Wardrop
 
North Meath-J 1 Athy-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 2 B
Referee Garret Weldon
 
Cistercian Roscrea-SCT Castleknock College-SCT Mon 27/01/20 @ 15:00 SCT Bank of Ireland Cup Energia Park
Touch Judge Garret Weldon
 
Newbridge-J 1 Wexford Wanderers-J 1 Sun 02/02/20 @ 15:00 J 1 LL Div 2 A
Referee Garret Weldon
 
Terenure-U 20 Old Belvedere-U 20 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 JP Fanagan Prem Div 1
Referee Berney White
 
Ireland-Women Inte Scotland-Women Inte Sun 02/02/20 @ 00:00 International Women Energia Park
Statistician Hayley Whyte
 
Balbriggan RFC -Women Clondalkin-Women Thu 30/01/20 @ 20:15 Womens League Div 2
Referee Iain Williams
 
Tullow-J 1 Cill Dara-J 1 Sun 26/01/20 @ 14:30 J 1 LL Div 1 B
Referee David Williams